Serialesitelenovelet
Mehmet Günsür Pbucket

Mehmet Günsür

In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:14 pm

Mehmet Günsür 2lm02eb

Mehmet Günsür (born 8 May 1975, Istanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish actor.

Biography:Günsur worked first as a barman and then as a model before becoming an actor. Since his debut, he has acted in Turkish, Italian, and some American films. His best known roles are in the films ”O Şimdi Asker”, ”Anlat İstanbul”, and ”Hamam”.

His awards include Most Promising Actor at the 1998 Ankara International Film Festival for ”Hamam” and the only Special Jury Award given in 2003 by the Antalya Golden Orange Film Festival for his performance in ”O Şimdi Asker”.

Personal life:Günsür is married to Italian director Katerina Mongio and has two children, Ali and Maya. Besides his mother language, Turkish, he speaks Italian, English, and French.

Filmography:

Geçmiş Bahar Mimozaları (1989)
Hamam (1997)
Hayal Kurma Oyunları (1999)
Don Matteo (TV series)(2001)
Gli amici di Gesù - Tommaso (TV movie)(2001)-Giovanni
Gli amici di Gesù - Giuda (TV movie)(2001)-Giovanni
L Italiano (2002)
Pilli Bebek (2003)
Il Papa Buono (2003)
O Şimdi Asker (2003)
Kasırga İnsanları (2004), television mini-series
Beyaz Gelincik (2005–2007), television series-Mehmet
Istanbul Tales (Anlat İstanbul) (2005)
Biçak sirti (TV series) (2007-2008)
Fall Down Dead (2007)
Se chiudi gli occhi (2008)
Ses (2010)
Matrimoni e alti disastri (2010)-Andrea
Peines D'amour Perdu (TV series) (2011)
Aşk Tesadüfleri Sever (2011)
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:23 pm

Mehmet Günsür 2yjx63o

Mehmet Günsür 34zx01w

Mehmet Günsür O5dxt3
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:24 pm

Mehmet Günsür Fn4h82

Mehmet Günsür 2ewz7eb
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:27 pm

Mehmet Günsür 21ct2pt

Mehmet Günsür 29og4nt
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:27 pm

Mehmet Günsür 5nqhky
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Mar 24 Mai 2011, 2:32 pm


Mehmet Günsür 74232052690529457863

Mehmet Günsür 10177240790357258578

Mehmet Günsür 18792254323350112372

Mehmet Günsür 64761157391220635848

Mehmet Günsür 26163429650183817238

Mehmet Günsür 15013113246007910004
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Joi 26 Mai 2011, 9:37 am

Ask Tesadüfleri Sever (Love Likes Coincidences) (2011)

[Trebuie sa fiti inscris si conectat pentru a vedea acest link]

[Trebuie sa fiti inscris si conectat pentru a vedea acest link]

Director: Ömer Faruk Sorak
Writer: Nuran Evren Sit
Stars: Mehmet Günsür (Özgür),Belçim Bilgin (Deniz),Altan Erkekli


"If existence is not a coincidence, may love be a coincidence?"

Year 1977, a September morning in Ankara... Yılmaz tries to rush his pregnant wife Neriman to the hospital and he crushes into Omer's car. This accident causes Omer's pregnant wife Inci, who was in the back seat, to have a preterm labor. The babies are born on the same day. They see each other for the first time...
This accident is the threshold of the coincidences that bring Ozgur and Deniz together. They come across in Ankara several times during their childhood and youth. Each confluence causes drastic changes in their lives. They become each other's puppy love or their first heartbreak... But beyond this, each confluence changes their route of life. Not only theirs, but also their families'... They sometimes cause disasters, sometimes miracles. However, they can never be together. Whatever it is that brings them together, manages to build a transparent wall between them. Until they come across in Istanbul, 25 years later...
While the movie "Love Likes Coincidences" tells the hurdled story of Ozgur and Deniz, who meet in Istanbul in 2010, it also goes back to times that build the present time with flashbacks. By taking 70s, 80s, 90s and 2000s Turkey as a background, the movie lives on sinking popular culture elements, music, life styles and habits of those eras. The movie promises an unforgettable LOVE story within the nostalgic journey from Ankara to Istanbul compiled from many different real life stories.
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Joi 26 Mai 2011, 9:46 am

Mehmet Günsür 72350461686515312762
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Nicky la data de Joi 26 Mai 2011, 9:54 am

Mehmet Günsür Fft81_mf1116209

Aşk Tesadüfleri Sever | Mehmet Günsür - Eylül Akşamı

[Trebuie sa fiti inscris si conectat pentru a vedea acest link]
Nicky
Nicky
vip
vip

Mesaje : 1917
Data de inscriere : 29/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de GUMUS-NOOR la data de Sam 28 Mai 2011, 8:02 am

Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-3Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-4Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-9Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-14Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-15
GUMUS-NOOR
GUMUS-NOOR
vip
vip

Mesaje : 3522
Data de inscriere : 07/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de GUMUS-NOOR la data de Sam 28 Mai 2011, 8:10 am

Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-16Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-17Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-18Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-19Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-21Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-24Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-27Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-29
GUMUS-NOOR
GUMUS-NOOR
vip
vip

Mesaje : 3522
Data de inscriere : 07/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de GUMUS-NOOR la data de Sam 28 Mai 2011, 8:13 am

Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-31Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-32Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-35Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-36Mehmet Günsür Mehmet-Gunsur-37
GUMUS-NOOR
GUMUS-NOOR
vip
vip

Mesaje : 3522
Data de inscriere : 07/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de GUMUS-NOOR la data de Sam 28 Mai 2011, 11:23 am

Mehmet Günsür 610_612450_mehmet-gunsurMehmet Günsür AcilisMehmet Günsür Acilis2Mehmet Günsür Acilis3Mehmet Günsür 12488Mehmet Günsür 14170Mehmet Günsür 14520
GUMUS-NOOR
GUMUS-NOOR
vip
vip

Mesaje : 3522
Data de inscriere : 07/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de GUMUS-NOOR la data de Sam 28 Mai 2011, 11:38 am

Mehmet Günsür Afismm
Mehmet Günsür Memoafis
Mehmet Günsür 65619043
Mehmet Günsür 85617604
Mehmet Günsür 32934080
Mehmet Günsür 66118482
Mehmet Günsür 14273
Mehmet Günsür 24e7y8z
GUMUS-NOOR
GUMUS-NOOR
vip
vip

Mesaje : 3522
Data de inscriere : 07/08/2010

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 03 Aug 2011, 6:50 pm

Mehmet Günsür 199931_10150178901212177_158366187176_8774377_662254_n

Mehmet Günsür 69159466

Mehmet Günsür 37033600
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 03 Aug 2011, 6:58 pm

Mehmet Günsür 3644140e

Mehmet Günsür 3644141I

Mehmet Günsür 3644143r
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 10 Aug 2011, 7:16 pm

Mehmet Günsür 1111memosecilarda12Mehmet Günsür 56206572600244178190

Mehmet Günsür A3fb0161Mehmet Günsür Di-BW0H

Mehmet Günsür Secilarda12beyazshowmeh
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mar 11 Oct 2011, 9:35 pm

Mehmet Günsür 77352898963893582880

Mehmet Günsür 7742

Mehmet Günsür 9901

Mehmet Günsür 11635
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 12 Oct 2011, 11:37 am

Mehmet Günsür 270389_197173293664859_193419270706928_460956_5437020_n

Mehmet Günsür 271063_197173523664836_193419270706928_460957_7828986_nMehmet Günsür 269189_197173756998146_193419270706928_460958_2209506_n

elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Sam 15 Oct 2011, 10:04 pm

Mehmet Günsür 319544_150163025079633_100002578109212_239618_1671308074_n
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 15 Feb 2012, 8:06 pm

Mehmet Günsür 425105_321915974527590_155081244544398_992722_190123866_n

Mehmet Günsür 422867_321913454527842_155081244544398_992709_427696279_n

Mehmet Günsür 402003_321914504527737_155081244544398_992716_1853926910_n
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 15 Feb 2012, 8:19 pm

Mehmet Günsür 249782_155212841215209_154418817961278_319567_4203510_n

Mehmet Günsür 417587_270183913051434_154418817961278_625154_1125324543_n

Mehmet Günsür 417366_270183929718099_154418817961278_625155_1449455059_n

Mehmet Günsür 396482_270183983051427_154418817961278_625158_2143079614_n

elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Mier 15 Feb 2012, 8:42 pm

Mehmet Günsür 59011224962088293113290712623ZWFQC4jSExe1WUhQBok

Mehmet Günsür 64413635811591612751329071482vseDsaToPE7OD1qjK32j

elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Sam 18 Feb 2012, 11:49 am

Mehmet Günsür 399934_396516700363446_190218044326647_1823838_1735658714_n
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de elena50 la data de Dum 19 Feb 2012, 10:39 am

Mehmet Günsür 426138_237662499658183_205422752882158_514900_1154668668_n

Mehmet Günsür 426593_237272296363870_205422752882158_514026_978087040_n
elena50
elena50
vip
vip

Mesaje : 4302
Data de inscriere : 28/09/2009

Vezi profilul utilizatorului

Sus In jos

Mehmet Günsür Empty Re: Mehmet Günsür

Mesaj Scris de Continut sponsorizat


Continut sponsorizat


Sus In jos

Sus


 
Permisiunile acestui forum:
Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum